Committee MembersHome : About HKPA : Committee Members
         
 
 
 
 
 
Members of the 42nd Committee of
The Hong Kong Printers Association
 
General Committee
Chairman

Mr. Jackson S. Y. Leung
Company: C & C Joint Printing Co., (HK) Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. Yan Tak Chung, Alex
Company: Wing King Tong Printing Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. Matthew Yum
Company: Hung Hing Off-Set Printing Co., Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. Patrick Yeung
Company: Golden Cup Printing Co., Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. King L. Lai
Company: Leo Paper Bags Manufacturing (1982) Ltd.

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. Peter M. P. Lau
Company: Asia One Printing Limited

 
Vice-Chairman

Mr. Nathan C. P. Lui
Company: Wai Man Book Binding (China) Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Yip Kam Cheung
Company: Anpak China Enterprises Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Lai Ming Yan
Company: Millennium Printing International Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Shum Yiu Nam, Sunny
Company: Bright Arts (HK) Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Almen Tam
Company: Heidelberg Hong Kong Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. So Wah Sum, Conrad
Company: Vacform Tech Industry Limited

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Lun Kwok Wai, Simon
Company: Ping Wai Printing Co., Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Miss. Cheung Wing Yee, Emily
Company: RodaGraphixs Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Ip See Yuen, Franky
Company: Sing Kee Printing Fty. Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Henry Lam
Company: Magnum (Offset) Printing Co., Ltd.

 
Executive Committee Member

Mr. Ip Kam Shing
Company: Anpak Printing Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Ho Kar Hun
Company: Cheong Hing Printing Co., Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Yeung Kam Kai
Company: Gold Eagle International Enterprise Limited

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Hsu Ching Loi
Company: Universe Printing Holdings Limited

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Cheng Wan Wai
Company: Q P Printing Limited

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Freeman Lee
Company: FUJIFILM Business Innovation Hong Kong Limited

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Ng Sing Yeung
Company: Daihei Ink (HK) Co., Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Chan Kin-Fai
Company: SCREEN PE China Co., Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Philip Chan
Company: Canon Hongkong Company Limited

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Chiu Kwok Chu
Company: Sheck Wah Tong Printing Press Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Lai Po Wah
Company: New Island Printing Group Co., Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Yip Yu Bun
Company: The Green Pagoda Press Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Ho Wai Man
Company: Man Sang Envelope Mfg. Co., Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Eric Wong
Company: Koenig & Bauer (HK) Co. Limited

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Wu Tsz Kei GARY
Company: Viking Printing Co., Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Lam Shing Tai
Company: Tomato Printing Technology Limited

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Paul Chen
Company: Kobe Printing Equipment (HK) Co., Ltd.

 
General Committee Member

Mr. Chan Chi Kin, Kenneth
Company: Sun Hing Printing Holdings Limited

 
General Committee
   
Site Map | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer | Contact us    
©2010 The Hong Kong Printers Association. All Rights Reserved.